Lala Jagdish Prasad And Company Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Send SMS
Contact Us

Jojoba Carrier Oil

Jojoba Carrier Oil

Jojoba Carrier Oil

Approx. Rs 4,004 / Grms

Jojoba is not actually an Oil, but is a wax, and can be used as a facial Oil, and is rapidly absorbed.

Uses: Jojoba Oil is a most popular addition to skin care products, and is often used alone as a facial oil as it contains natural collagen, which is almost identical in structure to the collagen present in our skin. Jojoba Oil is superb in Massage Oils (blend around 50% with another carrier Oil of your choice), Hair Oils, Soaps, and Skin Hair PreparationsJojoba is not actually an Oil, but is a wax, and can be used as a facial Oil, and is rapidly absorbed.

Uses: Jojoba Oil is a most popular addition to skin care products, and is often used alone as a facial oil as it contains natural collagen, which is almost identical in structure to the collagen present in our skin. Jojoba Oil is superb in Massage Oils (blend around 50% with another carrier Oil of your choice), Hair Oils, Soaps, and Skin Hair Preparations.

X
Provide Us More Details
Is this Requirement:

One Time Regular

How soon do you want this:

Immediate After 1 month

Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for Jojoba Carrier Oil ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    J. K. Saini

    (Proprietor)

    Lala Jagdish Prasad And Company

    Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us